Jang Ji Woo (1984)

Jang Ji Woo (1984)

Other Name: 장지우

Age: 37

Birthday: December, 17, 1984

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!