Joyce Jian (1991)

Joyce Jian (1991)

Other Name: 菅韧姿 / 菅纫姿 / Jian Ren Zi / Jian Joyce

Age: 30

Birthday: October, 19, 1991

Place Birth: Shenyang, China

Height: 168 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!