Ni Ping (1959)

Ni Ping (1959)

Other Name: 倪萍 / 刘萍 / 劉萍 / Liu Ping / Ngai Ping / Lau Ping

Age: 62

Birthday: February, 16, 1959

Place Birth: Qingdao, China

Height: 173 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!