Shin Dam Soo (1976)

Shin Dam Soo (1976)

Other Name: 신담수 / 申淡秀 / 申談秀 / Sin Dam Soo

Age: 45

Birthday: May, 07, 1976

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!