Tae Ha (1995)

Tae Ha (1995)

Other Name: 태하 / 유주 / Yoo Joo

Age: 26

Birthday: October, 05, 1995

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 162 CM

Comments
  • View more video
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!