Patrick Zhang (1989)

Patrick Zhang (1989)

Other Name: 张海宇 / Zhang Hai Yu / Zhang Patrick

Age: 32

Birthday: October, 19, 1989

Place Birth: China

Height: 172 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.sk, please bookmark new link. Thank you!